100% Placements | Second Campus | Training Institute | Hyderabad

We have tie up with 50+ Corporate companies and 25+ HR consultancies

Our students were placed in following companies

Image Name Company Year/Branch College Name
Bala Jagadish Wipro 2017/CSE Satyabhama College, Chennai
Sai Gautam Supernet 2017/CSE CRR College of Engineering, Eluru
Hemanth TechSophy 2016/Mechanical PVP Siddhartha Institue of Technology, Vijayawada
Kishore Kumar Second Campus 2016/CSE Godavari Engineering College (GIET), Rajahmundry
Lakshmi Durga Siri Innovations 2014/ECE JNTU, Kakinada
Lokesh Reddy Harnish 2016/ECE MallaReddy Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad
Naga Krishna Harnish 2017/ECE Hyderabad
Nara Srikanth Mindtree 2017/ECE Hyderabad
Rajesh Indriyn 2016/ECE Ramachandra College of Engineering, Eluru
Sai Teja eWigTech 2017/CSE CRR College of Engineering, Eluru
Sampath Harnish 2016/CSE Mahaveer Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
Shaik Shafi Protocol 2014/ECE QIS college of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada
Sravya Siri Innovations 2017/CSE CRR College of Engineering, Eluru
Sriram Varma Zenoti 2016/CSE BLEKINGE TEKNISKA HÖGSKOLA – Karlskrona, Sweden
Uma Rohini Pennant 2015/ECE Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology For Women
Abhishek Hawkscode 2017/MCA Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore
Sai Amith Harnish 2017/CSE Kakinada Institute of Engineering and Technology
Sai Sujeet Pennant 2017/CSE Hyderabad
Anil TechSophy 2016 Rise Krishna Sai Prakasam Engineering College, Ongole
Astha Preethi Accenture 2017/CSE BITS, Ranchi
Chaintanya ThinkWide 2017/MCA Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore
Chiranjeevi TechSophy 2017/CSE BITS, Ranchi
Deepti Krishna Accenture 2017/CSE Hyderabad
Divya Teja Vupadhi 2017/CSE R.M.D. Engineering College, Chennai
Durga Prasad TechSophy 2013/ECE Dr. Paul Raj Engineering College, Yatapaka
Kavya Capiot 2017/EEE University College Of Engineering and Technology For Women,Hanamkonda
Hari Shankar Brahma Pennant 2017/CSE J.B. Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad
Kiranmai TechSophy 2017/CSE Godavari Engineering College (GIET), Rajahmundry
Krishnajee Harnish 2017
Krishna Reddy AcuteSoft 2017
Krishna Reddy Harnish 2017
Manikanta Harnish 2017 Rajahmundry
Manikanta Sollet 2017 Srikakulam
Phanikanth eWigTech 2014/IT Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad
Pramod Harnish 2017/MBA Osmania University
Pravallika Vasista Group 2017/CSE Srinivasa Institute of Engineering And Technology, Cheyyeru
Sudheer Virtusa 2014/EEE Nigama Engineering College, Karimnagar
Tarun Ram Technosoft 2017/Petroleum Hyderabad
Sravan TechSophy 2016/ECE MallaReddy Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad
Sai Teja ThinkWide 2017/CSE Hyderabad
Rajana Santosh AcuteSoft 2016/Mechanical A.S.K College of Technology and Management, Anakapalli
Shubham Tectoro 2017/MCA Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore
Sirisha TechZert 2016/CSE Avanthi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad
Vijitha Google Maps 2017/IT Mahatma Gandhi University, Nalgonda
Sravani Accenture 2017/CSE Hyderabad
Sumit Vasista 2017/MCA Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore
Sunil YK Innosoft 2017/CSE Karunya University, Coimbatore
Sunny Tensor 2017/B.Sc. Computers DBRAU, Agra
TarakRam Teja AcuteSoft 2017/ECE Swarnandhra College of Engineering and Technology, Kakinada
Vinod Grepthor Software 2017/MCA Birla Institute Of Technology Mesra, Ranchi
Abhay Pennant 2017/MCA National Institute of Technology, Karnataka
Ajay TechSophy 2016/ECE Kallam Haranadha Reddy Institute of Technology, Guntur
Akhila Pennant 2017/CSE Hyderabad
Anil Randhi Aditya Group 2017/EEE Aditya Engineering College, Kakinada
Avinash TechSophy 2014/Mechanical GITAM School of Technology, Hyderabad
Chandu Thoughtniques 2018/ECE Hyderabad
Madhav Dhanush Infotech 2015/B.Sc. S.S.N Degree college Degree Acharya Nagarjuna University
Narasimha Pennant 2017/CSE C R Reddy College of Engineering, Eluru
Preethi Tanla 2017/CSE Rise Krishna Sai Prakasam Engineering College, Ongole
Prem RapidQube 2015/CSE JNTU, Hyderabad
Rajendra CodeLab 2011/CSE Nimra College of Engineering and Technology, Vijayawada
Ramakrishna Healins 2017/CSE Rajamahendri Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmundry
Sahit Virtusa 2013, ECE Ellenki College of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad
Nitin Sai PeopleTech 2017/CSE Mahaveer Institute of Science and Technology, Hyderabad
Sai Kiran GenesSystems 2017/ECE Jayaprakash Narayan college of Engineering,Mahaboobnagar
Santoshi Pennant 2016/CSE CMR Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
Bharath Aditya Group 2015/CSE Regency Institute of Technology, Yanam
Mahesh Cogent Data Solutions 2017/Civil MallaReddy Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad
Vijay Thoughtniques 2016/CSE SANA Engineering college, Kodad
Valli Gadhiraju Protocol 2016/CSE AIMS College of Engineering, Mummidivaram
Suryanarayana Raju Protocol 2016/ECE Swarnandhra college of Engineering and Technology, Narsapur
Sunitha CricClubs 2017/CSE Srinivasa Institute of Engineering And Technology, Cheyyeru
Narasimha ProwessSoft 2016/ECE Rise Krishna Sai Gandhi Group Of Institutions, Ongole
Shubham Ameta ProwessSoft 2017/MCA Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore
Hareesh TechZert 2016/CSE QIS College of engineering and Technology, Vengamukkapalem
Vinay Indore 2018/MCA National Institute of Technology, Bhopal
Phaneendra Aditya Group 2015/EEE PVP Siddhartha Institue of Technology, Vijayawada
Suribabu Aditya Group 2016/Civil Sri Vasavi Engineering college, Tadepalligudem
Hima Bindu Maximiner Analytics 2017/IT Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam
Sri Lekha Juxta Cabs 2015/IT Aditya Engineering College, Rajahmundry
Sowmya Varma Inno Soft 2016/CSE Swarnadhra Engineering College, Bhimavaram
Alekya Gayatri Vaaraahi Soft 2016/EEE Aditya College of Engineering, Surampalem
Sudhir Kumar India Can Solutions 2017/MCA NIT, Jamshedpur
Sai Chandra Centiloid 2018/EEE Malla Reddy Engineering College, Hyderabad
Rohith Kumar Aeries Technology Group 2018/ECE MVGR College of Engineering, Kakinada
Manpreetam Indriyn 2017/EEE JNTUH College of Engineering, Manthani
Srikanth Goud Indriyn 2015/ECE Tirumala Engineering College, Bogaram
Mani Kumar Apollo IT Services 2015/Mechanical Godavari Engineering College (GIET), Rajahmundry
Hanmanthrao Shambal Trade Leaves 2017/CSE J.B Institute of Engineering and Technology, Moinabad
Nikitha Bala Protocol India 2018/CSE Raghu Engineering College, Visakhapatnam
Voddapelly Bhargavi Protocol India 2016/ECE Vivekananda Institute of Technology and Science(VITS), Karimnagar
Dhamini Kanchiraju KUNCHAM Software Solutions 2018/ECE SCSVMV, Kancheepuram
Raja Gopi Chandra Protocol India 2017/EEE Sri Venkateswara Institute of Science and Information Technology, Tadepalligudem
Somsekhar E Protocol India 2017/ECE , Visakhapatnam
Shanmukha Rao Forsys 2017/EEE Narsraopeta Engineering College, Guntur
Hemanth Reddy Kodakandla Omni Soft 2017/ECE J.B Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad
Kartheek Petluri Codebees 2018/ECE SCSVMV University, Kanchipuram , Tamilnadu
Sai Rohith Reddy Wipro 2018/ECE K L UNIVERSITY (KLU), Vijayawada
Avinash Pilli SenecaGlobal 2016/CSE Raghu Engineering college, Visakhapatnam
Chelukure Halasa Codebees 2016/CSE DRK College of Engineering And Technology, Hyderabad
Vedasri D CTC 2018/ECE , Ananthpur
Sahithi E KUNCHAM Software Solutions 2018/CSE Srinivasa Institute of Engineering And Technology, Cheyyeru
Rajeshwari Prasad K KUNCHAM Software Solutions 2018/CSE Mamidikuduru
Papineni Jyothi KUNCHAM Software Solutions 2018/ECE SCSVMV University, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
Pamireddy Kusuma KUNCHAM Software Solutions 2018/ECE SCSVMV University, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
Aparna Ramoju KUNCHAM Software Solutions 2018/MCA Pydah College, Visakhapatnam

Copyright 2018 © Second Campus Learning Solutions. All Rights Reserved.

About | Contact Us